Record Details, Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances, 2018-2019 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023000000101023
Tournament31204180000003120418
Regular Season169524751154923774311314484125
Playoff110093000000110093
Overall2111826275154923774361517499149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft1100411100922200133
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire101012000000101012
Burford Coyotes 100000010100141010014
Burford Coyotes 2101018000000101018
Delhi Rockets 1100122000000100122
Delhi Rockets 2101008000000101008
New Hamburg10100100000001010010
Norwich 2110032000000110032
Norwich Knighthawks 1110021210164320185
Norwich Knighthawks 21100402110663210106
Norwich LL101023000000101023
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101008101008
Paris Wolf Pack 2101017000000101017
Port Dover Pirates330015820115953112017
Simcoe Warriors 21100511100902200141
Six Nations Blackhawks 1000000101003101003
Six Nations Blackhawks 22200971010123210109
Six Nations LL110093000000110093
Tavistock 101016000000101016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101008101008
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 200000010101111010111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3100122000000100122
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101007101007
Waterford Wildcats 2101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101008101008
Burford00000010100141010014
Ingersoll Memorial Arena157624550110092168625452
Norwich0000004211121042111210
Norwich Community Centre31204180000003120418
Ohsweken000000202015202015
Port Dover000000201159201159
Talbot000000110090110090
Thamesford Recreation Centre33001370000003300137
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000020201192020119
Tricenturena - Waterford000000101007101007
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:09 AM