Record Details, Bantam LL - Unifor 3264, 2018-2019 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110062000000110062
Tournament312081332106463301417
Regular Season14563304414761332928121246373
Overall18783445917971393335161548392
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110062000000110062
Burford Coyotes2110371100533210810
Delhi Rockets 1100133000000100133
Delhi Rockets 2000000100122100122
Langton Leafs101034211065312099
LaSalle - sky blue101057000000101057
LaSalle - white000000110031110031
Mt. Brydges 000000211033211033
Norwich Knighthawks210143110020320163
Oakville101016000000101016
Paris Wolf Pack 120201112110334130414
Paris Wolf Pack 21010162110273120313
Port Dover Pirates110032000000110032
Simcoe Warriors 1000000202035202035
Simcoe Warriors 2110041000000110041
Six Nations Blackhawks 110031000000110031
Tillsonburg110020000000110020
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000110020110020
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21001331100712101104
Waterford Wildcats101023101013202036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000042205104220510
Burford000000110053110053
Delhi000000100122100122
Ingersoll Memorial Arena177733952110031188734253
Langton000000211065211065
Libro Centre - AmheA000000110031110031
Norwich000000110020110020
Talbot000000202035202035
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000220091220091
Tricenturena - Waterford000000101013101013
Vollmer 1000000101002101002
Vollmer 2101057000000101057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 4:38 PM