Record Details, Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33001524121101174212513
Tournament17124158251100811813416626
Regular Season1090158121081163820171212120
Playoff131111561813931472226204210340
Overall4335531875728196312842715411631599
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames11005011001202200170
Ayr Flames32107621106753201313
Brantford 000000101013101013
Burford Coyotes11001501100402200190
Caledonia Thunder330018722008355002610
Delhi Rockets1100522200813300133
Elmvale Coyotes110090000000110090
Guelph Gyphons 110081000000110081
Hagersville Hawks000000110090110090
Ilderton Jets 110042000000110042
Kincardine Kinucks 110050000000110050
Lambeth 110051000000110051
Lambeth Lancers 000000100122100122
Mitchell Meteors 110031000000110031
Mooretown Jr. Flags220071211023431094
North Middlesex Jr Stars000000110081110081
Oro Thunder22001030000002200103
Paris Wolf Pack330015332101266510279
Penetang Flames3111972200615311158
Riverside Rangers101014000000101014
Simcoe Warriors220011422001634400277
Six Nations Blackhawks110040101001211041
South Huron Sabres54011430000005401143
St Thomas Stars 000000101034101034
St. Catharines Falcons220070000000220070
St. Mary's -110020110042220062
Stratford Warriors202039000000202039
Tavistock Titans1100501100902200140
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2101732002444103117
Twin Centre Stars11008011001412200221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena - Stratford110031000000110031
Bostwick Community Centre & YMCA000000100122100122
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110041110041
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211085211085
Burford000000110040110040
Delhi000000220081220081
Dufferin Lions Arena - Stratford101014000000101014
East Elgin (EastLink)00000011001201100120
Fleming 110040000000110040
Gateway Centre110020000000110020
Hagersville1010231100902110113
HCCC (Clark)000000220083220083
Ingersoll Memorial Arena2523021272900000025230212729
Joe Thornton Arena 000000101034101034
Jordan Arena210161000000210161
MSC (Rink 1)000000211023211023
NDCC000000211067211067
Ohsweken000000101001101001
Penetang000000220061220061
PERC - Milverton101015000000101015
RBC Arena - Stratford101024000000101024
South Huron Rec Centre1100501100812200131
South Huron Rec Centre (Exeter)220082000000220082
St. Marys000000110042110042
St. Marys (St. Marys) - Rock Rink110010000000110010
Stayner Arena110053000000110053
Stephen Township Arena110042000000110042
Talbot00000022001632200163
Tavistock000000110090110090
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000200244200244
Wasaga Beach Arena32101630000003210163
Wayne Gretzky Centre000000101013101013
Wellesley00000011001411100141
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 1:13 PM