Team Calendar, Atom Rep - Brokerlink, 2018-2019 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Aug 19, 2018-Apr 06, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08
2018-2019 Atom Rep - Brokerlink & 2018-2019 Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Red @ White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
12:45 PM
@ St. Mary's -
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Major A
Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15
10:30 AM
@ Brantford Major A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
PHD Development with Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
PHD Development - Atom Rep / Atom AE 2nd Year with Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester -
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
7:20 AM-8:50 AM
Shared No Flood
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Ingersoll Minor Hockey NAP Tournament
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
PHD Development - Atom AE / Atom Rep 1st Year with Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
PHD Development - PW AE / Atom Rep 2nd Year with Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
12:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
12:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
Ingersoll Minor Hockey NAP Tournament
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [A018]
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Vic Jackson/ Demeyre Novice/Atom Tournament (8191)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [A039]
10:15 AM
@ Dorchester -
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
12:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
6:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Vic Jackson/ Demeyre Novice/Atom Tournament (8191)
2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe (Simcoe) [Finals]
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Wasaga Beach Arena [8]
7:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Wasaga Beach Arena [12]
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
12:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Wasaga Beach Arena [Semi Finals]
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Wasaga Beach Arena [Finals]
7:10 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A152]
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Brad Pearsall Memorial (8195)
4:40 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [A085]
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
6:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
9:00 AM
@ Barrie Colts AE
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
2:40 PM
@ N O T L Wolves
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
7:10 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Brad Pearsall Memorial (8195)
9:45 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Bracebridge Memorial Arena [Finals]
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Plattsville Little Heros
1:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [A045]
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
8:30 AM
vs. St. George Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Plattsville - Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
4:00 PM
vs. Plattsville - Rep
Plattsville (Plattsville) [7]
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [AARR07]
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
2:10 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [Carmeuse Lime]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [AARR12]
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
10:40 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2:20 PM
@ Lucan
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
7:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AARR34]
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-AB-Q2-2]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AARR22]
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
1:35 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH with Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Atom Rep & Atom AE 2nd Year with Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 12:05 PM