Atom Rep - Brokerlink, 2017-2018 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
Atom Rep - Brokerlink Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Ingersoll Rep Olympics
Ingersoll, Ontario
Sep 29-Oct 01
Games (4)
Fri, Sep 29
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home
vs Ayr Flames
Atom
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Sat, Sep 30
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs Lambeth Lancers
Atom
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home
vs Petrolia Oilers
Atom
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-2
W
Sun, Oct 01
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home
vs Ayr Flames
Finals
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Caledonia Challenge Cup
Caledonia, Hagersville, Cayuga, Ontario
Oct 12-Oct 15
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 13
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home
vs Mount Brydges Cougars
Atom
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre (Caledonia))
3-4
W
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Welland Tigers
Atom
Cayuga Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Sat, Oct 14
Game Details
9:30 AM
Home
vs Erie North Shore Storm
Atom
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre (Caledonia)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home
vs Caledonia Thunder
Semi Finals
Caledonia
3-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
Exeter, Ontario
Nov 03-Nov 05
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 03
Game Details
9:30 AM
Home
vs Mount Brydges Cougars
A1
Hensall Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:35 PM
Home
vs Caledonia Thunder
A8
South Huron Rec Centre
3-7
W
Sat, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home
vs Lambeth Lancers
A13
South Huron Rec Centre
2-5
W
Sun, Nov 05
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs Fort Erie JR Meteors
Semi Finals
Stephen Township Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Home
vs Mooretown JR Flags
Finals
South Huron Rec Centre
1-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
Wasaga Beach, Ontario
Nov 25-Nov 26
Games (4)
Sat, Nov 25
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away
@ Oro
27
Wasaga Beach Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home
vs Penetang
31
Wasaga Beach Arena
2-4
W
Sun, Nov 26
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Wasaga Beach Stars
Semi Finals
Wasaga Beach Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
4:30 PM
Home
vs Ayr Flames
Finals
Wasaga Beach
0-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
International Silver Stick
Forest, Ontario
Jan 19-Jan 21
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 19
Game Details
8:00 AM
Home
vs Mooretown JR Flags
1
Forest
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home
vs Listowel Cyclones
11
Watford Arena
2-4
W
Sat, Jan 20
Game Details
9:10 AM
Home
vs Ayr Flames
31
Forest
3-4
W
Game Details
4:50 PM
Home
vs Mooretown JR Flags
Semi Finals
Thedford
1-2
W
Sun, Jan 21
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home
vs Listowell Cyclones
Finals
Forest
2-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament