Record Details, Atom LL # 2 - Vision Property Mgmt, 2016-2017 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Regular Season1421112071142120186328423138134
Overall1421112071152121206529423240136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL #1 - Tirecraft 000000100122100122
Burford Coyotes 1000000101028101028
Burford Coyotes 2000000101005101005
Norwich Knighthawks101024101014202038
Paris Wolf Pack110010110010220020
Port Dover Pirates 1101034000000101034
Port Dover Pirates 221104421106642201010
Simcoe Warriors 1101007000000101007
Simcoe Warriors 2101008000000101008
Simcoe Warriors 3101025000000101025
Six Nations Blackhawks101008000000101008
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101008000000101008
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000101015101015
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4000000101013101013
Waterford Wildcats 11010242020493030613
Waterford Wildcats 21001442020193021513
Waterford Wildcats 3202021520201144040329
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110010110010
Burford00000020202132020213
Ingersoll Memorial Arena13211016671001221421111869
Norwich000000101014101014
Port Dover000000211066211066
Thamesford Recreation Centre100144000000100144
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202028202028
Tricenturena - Waterford00000060606326060632
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 10:37 AM