Schedule & Results, Searles Motor Products - Novice Rep, 2013-2014 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
Searles Motor Products - Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
Searles Motor Products - Novice Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
68 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
68 games
All Opponents
68 games
Aylmer -
1 game
Aylmer Flames
2 games
Aylmer Rep
1 game
Ayr Flames
2 games
Ayr Rep
1 game
Burford Rep
3 games
Caledonia Rep
4 games
Cayuga Rep
3 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
1 game
Delhi Rep
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Glanbrook Rep
1 game
Hagersville Rep
1 game
Highland Storm
1 game
Huntsville Otters
1 game
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Langton Rep
1 game
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Norwich Rep
3 games
Paris Rep
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
7 games
Plattsville - Rep
1 game
Port Dover Rep
1 game
Simcoe Rep
8 games
Six Nations Rep
1 game
South Muskoka Bears
2 games
St Catherines Warriors
1 game
St. George Rep
1 game
Strathroy Jr Rockets
1 game
Tavistock .Rep
1 game
Tavistock Titans
2 games
Thamesford -
1 game
Tillsonburg Rep
4 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Twin Centre Rep
1 game
Waterford Rep
1 game
Woodstock Rep
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
68 games
All Venues
68 games
Home Venues
Caledonia
3 games
Cayuga
5 games
Gemini Blue
3 games
Haliburton Arena
4 games
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
29 games
Away Venues
Aylmer
2 games
Ayr
1 game
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1 game
Brant Sports (Paris)
2 games
Burford Community Centre & Arena
2 games
Delhi Arena
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
Gemini Green
1 game
Glanbrook
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Norwich Community Centre
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Southwood Arena
1 game
St.Clements Arena
1 game
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe
4 games
Tavistock
2 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
1 game
×
×
Searles Motor Products - Novice Rep
Sep 2013
7 games
Oct 2013
1 tournament
10 games
Nov 2013
2 tournaments
15 games
Dec 2013
8 games
Jan 2014
8 games
Feb 2014
10 games
Mar 2014
10 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Burford Rep
NB12
Burford Community Centre & Arena
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 06
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledonia Rep
NB33
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 09
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Simcoe Rep
NB35
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 09
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Simcoe Rep
NB01
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 11
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Burford Rep
NB27
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 13
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Cayuga Rep
NB40
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 14
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwich Rep
NB15
Norwich Community Centre
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 16
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Cayuga Rep
NB23
Cayuga
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 23
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Caledonia Rep
Semi Final
Caledonia
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 29
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Simcoe Rep
SC Novice B Finals
Cayuga
2-3
L