Record Details, Searles Motor Products - Novice Rep, 2010-2011 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010152020483030513
Regular Season136705561134814043261015195104
Playoff61411222716017281321012950
Overall207121688822516161794212282129167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer -20113131010343021617
Aylmer Rep000000101014101014
Burford Rep110010222001223300224
Caledonia Rep101013000000101013
Cayuga Rep10107110000001010711
Delhi Rep2020271010053030212
Glanbrook Rep2020311404071860601029
Hagersville Rep000000101026101026
London 000000101024101024
Norwich Rep1100741010342110108
Paris Rep11002032011354301155
Port Colborne 3030615303061560601230
Port Dover Rep22001130000002200113
Simcoe Rep1010291010452020614
Six Nations Rep101036000000101036
St. Mary's -000000101024101024
Tillsonburg Rep000000211063211063
Waterford Rep22001140000002200114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer00000030306133030613
Brant Sports Complex000000100144100144
Burford Community Centre & Arena00000022001222200122
Delhi Arena000000101005101005
Glanbrook00000030305133030513
Hagersville Community Centre000000101026101026
Ingersoll Memorial Arena20712168880000002071216888
Norwich Community Centre000000101034101034
Oakridge Arena000000101024101024
St. Marys000000101024101024
Syl Apps Community Centre-Arena - Paris000000220091220091
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000101045101045
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000211063211063
Westside Arena00000030306153030615
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 3:23 PM