Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 03, 2019-Mar 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental - Aylmer Minor Hockey AE Tournament (8509)
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities - Senior IP/Tyke Jamboree (8716)
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 1
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
9:45 AM
@ Aylmer -
Waterford Arena
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
10:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
1:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [NBRR10]
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
1:15 PM
@ Waterford
Waterford Arena
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
4:00 PM
@ Embro IP 1
Novice LL - Butterworths
4:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
4:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre
Waterford Arena
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
6:50 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-BB-S1-3]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
7:45 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [B-A-RR-03]
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:10 PM
@ Paris LL Wolfpack
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWAERR33]
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations LL
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [Intertown Semi Final]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAERR51]
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [OBAE3/5-S1-3]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWARR29]
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover LL
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AAERR45]
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared No Flood
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
1:30 PM
@ Dorchester IP 2
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
2:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
3:20 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [OBAE3/5-S1-5]
Novice LL - Butterworths & Tyke Select - Butterworths
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities - St Mary's Tyke/IP Jamboree
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products - Warriors Tournament - St. Catharines (8082)
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Thamesford Tyke 1
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 1
Tyke Select - Butterworths
9:30 AM
vs. New Hamburg
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
2:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [NBRR14]
LL Development W/ TPH
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
LL Development W/ TPH
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll & Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development W/ TPH
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Development W/ TPH
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
9:15 AM
vs. Ilderton
St Mary's [1]
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
10:25 AM
@ Embro -
St Mary's [2]
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
11:35 AM
@ St Mary's
St Mary's [3]
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
1:30 PM
vs. St Mary's 2
St Mary's [4]
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental & Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BCRR32]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM
vs. Ennismore
Bill Burgoyne arena [30]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia
Seymour Hannah sports complex [33]
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
8:00 AM
vs. Saugeen shores
Seymour Hannah sports complex [35]
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
12:15 PM
@ Prince Edward County Rep
Seymour Hannah sports complex [36]
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
12:30 PM
@ Dorchester IP 1
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL - Butterworths
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared No Flood
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
4:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [O-BAE3/5-F-1]
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared No Flood
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products - Warriors Tournament - St. Catharines (8082)
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances - Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire - Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL
Novice LL - Butterworths - St George Spring Novice & Atom Local League Tournament (8389)
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons - Norwich Initiation Jamboree (8825)
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen - Norwich Initiation Jamboree (8825)
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Tyke 2
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:15 AM
@ Prince Edward County Rep
Seymour Hannah sports complex
Goalie Clinic by Goalie Detail
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
1:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [O-BAE3/5-F-2]
LL Development W/ TPH
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
LL Development W/ TPH
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Nov Rep/Atom AE 1st Year
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll & Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH Atom AE 2nd Year/ PW AE
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW Rep / Bantam AE 1st Year
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Bantam AE 2nd Year Kids
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester -
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers AE
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:10 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:25 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
9:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
12:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
Novice LL - Butterworths
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe LL
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
8:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
9:30 AM
vs. Paris
Novice LL - Butterworths
12:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-BB-F-3]
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons LL #1
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 3:33 AM