Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Tyke 1
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 2
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
10:30 AM
@ Norwich Knighthawks 1
Norwich [AC14]
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
10:50 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
11:30 AM
@ Norwich Knighthawks 2
Norwich [AC21]
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
12:30 PM
@ Aylmer Tyke 2
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
1:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-J-BBBCC-A-3]
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
1:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
2:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
4:30 PM
@ Dorchester IP 3
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
6:00 PM
@ Thamesford Tyke 2
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [O-B-AE35-C-3]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BCRR32]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
9:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BA01]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWAERR33]
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [MARR38]
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AARR34]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Butterworths
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [NA25]
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
3:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [O-B-AE35-C-5]
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWAERR14]
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
4:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [AC28]
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
4:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [PWC30]
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
5:50 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Novice LL - Butterworths
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:20 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-M-B-A-6]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [O-J-BBBCC-A-4]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Tyke 2
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 2
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
9:50 AM
vs. Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
10:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
11:00 AM
@ Aylmer Tyke 1
Novice LL - Butterworths
3:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [NA06]
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
4:00 PM
@ Embro IP 1
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
4:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [AB01]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
4:30 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [MARR41]
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
6:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared No Flood
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared No Flood
Tyke Select - Butterworths
5:00 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer -
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Goalie Clinic by Goalie Detail
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [O-BAE3/5-Q2-1]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-AB-Q2-2]
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Tyke 2
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [AB34]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Butterworths
12:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
4:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MARR27]
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AAERR16]
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
5:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [PWC25]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Tyke Select - Butterworths - Minor Oaks Shrink The Rink (8577)
Tyke Select - Butterworths - IP/Tyke Boston Pizza Jamboree (8356)
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage - Golden Puck
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen - AMHA 5TH Annual IP Fun Day Jamboree (8772)
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons - AMHA 5TH Annual IP Fun Day Jamboree (8772)
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:00 AM
vs. Unionville
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:25 AM
vs. Richmond Hill
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 2
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
10:50 AM
vs. Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
Tyke Select - Butterworths
11:40 AM
vs. Erindale B
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
12:10 PM
vs. Erindale A
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
3:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
4:00 PM
vs. TBA -
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
4:30 PM
@ Dorchester IP 2
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-BAE3/5-Q2-2]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:15 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [O-BAE3/5-Q2-3]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-BAE3/5-Q2-4]
Novice LL - Butterworths
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [AB22]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PWC17]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
8:20 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MARR08]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa
Fort Erie Leisureplex Kinsman [P32]
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AARR22]
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:45 AM
@ Aylmer
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:00 AM
vs. St Thomas Stars
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
9:45 AM
vs. Port Stanley
Tyke Select - Butterworths
12:15 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Orange
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
1:00 PM
@ Wainfleet
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1 [P42]
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
1:45 PM
@ Dorchester
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
3:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Select - Butterworths
4:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville LL 7
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1 [P56]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 10:46 PM