Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Tyke 2
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:15 AM
@ Prince Edward County Rep
Seymour Hannah sports complex
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic by Goalie Detail
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
1:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [O-BAE3/5-F-2]
2018-2019
LL Development W/ TPH
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
2018-2019
LL Development W/ TPH
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Nov Rep/Atom AE 1st Year
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll & Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH Atom AE 2nd Year/ PW AE
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW Rep / Bantam AE 1st Year
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Bantam AE 2nd Year Kids
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester -
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers AE
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:10 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:25 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
9:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
12:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe LL
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
8:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
9:30 AM
vs. Paris
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
12:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-BB-F-3]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons LL #1
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 2
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 2
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 1
2018-2019
Goalie Clinic by Goalie Detail
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
11:00 AM
@ Paris Wolfpack
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
1:20 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-BB-F-4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Novice Rep & Atom AE 1st Year
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Atom Rep & Atom AE 2nd Year
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [ACF2]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental & Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW AE & PW Rep 1st Year
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW Rep 2nd Year/ Bantam AE
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:05 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
10:00 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Tavistock [BCF1]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
3:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
2:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
5:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 5:37 PM