Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products - Warriors Tournament - St. Catharines (8082)
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances - Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL
Novice LL - Butterworths - St George Spring Novice & Atom Local League Tournament (8389)
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire - Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons - Norwich Initiation Jamboree (8825)
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen - Norwich Initiation Jamboree (8825)
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Tyke 2
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:15 AM
@ Prince Edward County Rep
Seymour Hannah sports complex
Goalie Clinic by Goalie Detail
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
1:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [O-BAE3/5-F-2]
LL Development W/ TPH
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
LL Development W/ TPH
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Nov Rep/Atom AE 1st Year
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll & Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH Atom AE 2nd Year/ PW AE
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW Rep / Bantam AE 1st Year
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Bantam AE 2nd Year Kids
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester -
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers AE
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:10 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:25 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
9:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
12:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
Novice LL - Butterworths
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe LL
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
8:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
9:30 AM
vs. Paris
Novice LL - Butterworths
12:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-BB-F-3]
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons LL #1
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances - Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL
Novice LL - Butterworths - St George Spring Novice & Atom Local League Tournament (8389)
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire - Max Partlo Memorial LL/HL
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt - Waterford Minor Hockey LL Tournament
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 2
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
7:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 1
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 2
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 1
Goalie Clinic by Goalie Detail
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Butterworths
11:00 AM
@ Paris Wolfpack
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
1:20 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:10 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-BB-F-4]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Novice Rep & Atom AE 1st Year
Atom Rep - Brokerlink & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - Atom Rep & Atom AE 2nd Year
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [ACF2]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental & Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW AE & PW Rep 1st Year
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group & Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Development W/ TPH - PW Rep 2nd Year/ Bantam AE
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks AE
Tweed [O-BAE3/5-F-5]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
10:00 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
3:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-BB-F-6]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt - Waterford Minor Hockey LL Tournament
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 3:32 AM