Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:00 AM
vs. Unionville
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:25 AM
vs. Richmond Hill
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
10:50 AM
vs. Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
11:40 AM
vs. Erindale B
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
12:10 PM
vs. Erindale A
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
3:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
4:00 PM
vs. TBA -
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
4:30 PM
@ Dorchester IP 2
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-BAE3/5-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:15 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [O-BAE3/5-Q2-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-BAE3/5-Q2-4]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [AB22]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PWC17]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
8:20 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MARR08]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa
Fort Erie Leisureplex Kinsman [P32]
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AARR22]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:45 AM
@ Aylmer
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
8:00 AM
vs. St Thomas Stars
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
9:45 AM
vs. Port Stanley
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
12:15 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Orange
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
1:00 PM
@ Wainfleet
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1 [P42]
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
1:45 PM
@ Dorchester
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
3:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
4:50 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville LL 7
Vale Centre - Teeder Kennedy Rink #1 [P56]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 2
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
10:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
11:50 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles B
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
1:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
1:35 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
4:50 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [MARR56]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
5:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs 1
Langton [MB20]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [B-A-RR-12]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 2
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWARR11]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [PWAERR04]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BARR16]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [MB45]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BCRR21]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [MB01]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [NBRR24]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AAERR24]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [AB07]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [AC29]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-PB-S1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BCRR29]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:00 PM
vs. TBD
Aylmer [P12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
10:00 AM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
11:15 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Aylmer [P5]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [AC41]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
1:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [PWC32]
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
1:10 PM
@ Thamesford IP 2
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [OBAE3/5-S1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:25 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-BB-S1-2]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 1
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
9:45 AM
@ Aylmer -
Waterford Arena
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
10:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
1:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [NBRR10]
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
1:15 PM
@ Waterford
Waterford Arena
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
4:00 PM
@ Embro IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
4:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
4:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre
Waterford Arena
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
6:50 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [O-BB-S1-3]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
7:45 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [B-A-RR-03]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
7:10 PM
@ Paris LL Wolfpack
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWAERR33]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations LL
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [Intertown Semi Final]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAERR51]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [OBAE3/5-S1-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWARR29]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover LL
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AAERR45]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
1:30 PM
@ Dorchester IP 2
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
2:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
3:20 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [OBAE3/5-S1-5]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Tyke Select - Butterworths
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:07 AM